BSM Celebration Of Life Triathlon & Walk 2010

Ind. Triathlon Divisional Results 
DivP Place Name               Age Location           Time    Pace  Bib  
F 01-19                                                                   
1   103 Cassie Davidson     19 Grass Valley       1:44:40  7:13    63         
                                                                 
Ind. Triathlon F 20-24                                                    
1     7 Claire Thomson      24 Grass Valley       1:21:19  5:36   199
2    25 Chelsea Alsofrom    23 Nevada City        1:28:50  6:07    15
3    28 Zoey Mclarty        21 Grass Valley       1:28:59  6:08   142
4    32 Chelsea Curtin      22 Nevada City        1:29:49  6:11    60
5    38 Erin Humphrey       23 Nevada City        1:31:01  6:16   107
6    42 Nicky Bloom         23 Nevada City        1:31:11  6:17    28
7    44 Sally Hermansen     21 Nevada City        1:31:35  6:18    95
8    45 Trisha Gibbons      24                    1:31:43  6:19   220
9    46 Laura Rodrigues     20 Grass Valley       1:31:49  6:19   181
10    49 Whitney Gilson      22 Reno            NV 1:32:19  6:22    83
11    54 Molly Hufnagel      22 Santa Barbara      1:35:33  6:35   105
12    60 Elle Velasquez      20 Cedar Ridge        1:36:11  6:38   201
13    61 Katelyn Carr        20 Davis              1:36:12  6:38    42
14    78 Ashley Hansen       24 Reno            NV 1:38:03  6:45    86
15    85 Heidi Boger         22 Santa Barbara      1:39:51  6:53    29
16   116 Drew Kremple        22 Reno            NV 1:48:06  7:27   126
17   124 Trista Hogue        24 Chico              1:51:44  7:42   103
18   141 Laura Meyers        24 Loomis             1:58:48  8:11   147
19   162 Sherrie Flory       24 Taft               2:07:01  8:45    79
20   174 Grace Oedel         23 Nevada City        2:14:46  9:17   163
21   175 J Muller            22 Nevada City        2:14:47  9:17   155
22   179 Faith Collins       24 Grass Valley       2:16:17  9:23    52

Ind. Triathlon F 25-29                                                    
1     1 Wenn Murphy         29 Nevada City        1:15:08  5:10   157
2    21 Lauren Humphrey     25 Nevada City        1:27:39  6:02   108
3    30 Adeline Harris      28 Nevada City        1:29:31  6:10    88
4    35 Malloni Abbott      25 Nevada City        1:30:24  6:14    11
5    36 Claire Nunnink      25 Auburn             1:30:29  6:14   160
6    40 Alyssa Lund         27 Oakland            1:31:03  6:16   135
7    56 Carly Brush         27                    1:35:37  6:35   221
8    64 Qunitana Beachell   28 Grass Valley       1:36:28  6:39    24
9    67 Erin Berquist       29 Cedar Ridge        1:36:50  6:40    27
10    79 Brooke Murphy       28 Penn Valley        1:38:09  6:46   158
11    95 Ashley Cleland      26 Grass Valley       1:42:25  7:03    50
12   143 Leahe Daby          27                    1:59:27  8:14   216
13   144 Michelle Wixom      29 Sacramento         1:59:54  8:16   211
14   164 Liza Hestbeck       25 Nevada City     C  2:07:15  8:46   224
15   165 Lindsey Delmas      29 Las Vegas       NV 2:07:42  8:48   266
16   173 Dawna Melton        27 Taft               2:14:45  9:17   144
17   181 Raegan Hoffman      29 Chico              2:16:53  9:26   102

Ind. Triathlon F 30-34                                                     
1     5 Sarah Larroque      32 Novato             1:19:38  5:29   128
2    12 Marisha Finkler     32 Nevada City        1:23:38  5:46    77
3    13 Pamela Lindholm     32 Sacramento         1:24:24  5:49   133
4    20 Tiana Rockwell      30 Grass Valley       1:27:08  6:00   180
5    65 Gretchen Mack       31 Nevada City        1:36:29  6:39   136
6    81 Alexandria Smith    31 Oroville           1:38:59  6:49   192
7    84 Fawn Morawcznski    33 Loma Rica          1:39:17  6:50   150
8    93 Mari Coyle          33 Placerville        1:42:12  7:02    56
9    98 Lizary Jones        31 Nevada City        1:43:13  7:07   114
10   101 A Keeble-Toll       30 Nevada City        1:43:42  7:09   117
11   102 Alison Glenn        34                    1:43:48  7:09   222
12   121 Jessica Koteen      34 Nevada City        1:49:41  7:33   125
13   132 Diane Figuly        34 Cedar Ridge        1:54:27  7:53    76
14   192 Andrea Crabb        30 Taft               2:33:11 10:33    57

Ind. Triathlon F 35-39                                                    
1     2 Stephanie Adams      36 Nevada City        1:16:49  5:17    12
2     6 Susan Alexander      38 Grass Valley       1:20:08  5:31    14
3    48 M Williamson         39 Beale Afb          1:32:14  6:21   208
4    51 Carrie Morgan        39 Grass Valley       1:33:06  6:25   151
5    52 Jill Sypnicki        38 Grass Valley       1:33:22  6:26   197
6    53 Pam Ault             39 San Francisco      1:35:24  6:34    21
7    66 Kathleen Phillips    36 San Francisco      1:36:34  6:39   167
8    68 Tracey Hockinson     36 Grass Valley       1:36:58  6:41    99
9    72 Denise Conners       36 Nevada City        1:37:26  6:43    53
10    77 Martha Harrison     35 Penryn             1:37:52  6:44    91
11   112 Dawn Oakley         39 Yuba City          1:46:20  7:20   161
12   125 Katie Chapman       37 Grass Valley       1:52:50  7:46    44
13   128 Shelley Mangini     39 Browns Valley      1:53:14  7:48   137
14   133 Kim Silvera         36 Colfax             1:54:33  7:54   189
15   139 Michelle Barbre     39 Colfax             1:57:03  8:04    23
16   140 Marge Hill          39 Grass Valley       1:57:03  8:04    98
17   149 Maria Gregory       35 Taft               2:01:11  8:21    84
18   155 Ellen Raynor        39                    2:02:54  8:28   243
19   169 Shanan Spitler      38 Sacramento         2:11:47  9:05   194

Ind. Triathlon F 40-44                                                    
1     9 Jody Burrill         44 Truckee            1:22:11  5:40    38
2    11 Karen Cardoza        43 Auburn             1:23:19  5:44    41
3    17 Michele Hughes       44 Grass Valley       1:26:25  5:57   106
4    18 M Herrera-Mefford    40 Granite Bay        1:26:27  5:57   101
5    26 Lori Delmas          41 Boise           ID 1:28:51  6:07    68
6    29 H Bullis-Cruz        42 Penn Valley        1:29:14  6:09    35
7    33 Susan Arrabit        44 Meadow Vista       1:30:03  6:12    18
8    34 Kirstin Dawson       44 Colfax             1:30:05  6:12    64
9    37 Courtney Hundemer    40 Nevada City        1:30:53  6:16   109
10    69 Pam Torkman         44 Nevada City        1:37:04  6:41   219
11    70 Bonnie Hicks        41 Nevada City        1:37:10  6:42    97
12    71 Sue Muir            40 Grass Valley       1:37:23  6:42   154
13    73 Shawn Delmas        40 Bishop             1:37:28  6:43    67
14    75 Katrin Schneider    43 Nevada City        1:37:51  6:44   185
15    83 Liz Tucker          42                    1:39:09  6:50   242
16    87 Anissa Konieczny    42 Roseville          1:40:47  6:57   124
17    91 Paula Wolfe         42 Granite Bay        1:41:33  7:00   212
18    97 Catherine Dumont    40 Auburn             1:43:06  7:06    73
19   107 Renee' Christensen  40 Auburn             1:45:17  7:15    47
20   113 Ryan Crawford       43 Granite Bay        1:47:01  7:22    58
21   117 Julie Vugrenes      44 Chico              1:48:18  7:28   203
22   118 Lauren Pittman      40 Placerville        1:48:22  7:28   170
23   119 Saskia Dummett      40 Grass Valley       1:48:58  7:30    72
24   120 Carol Roth          42 Grass Valley       1:49:37  7:33   183
25   138 Deanna Stilwell     41 Auburn             1:56:46  8:03   195
26   154 Kendra Johnson      43 Browns Valley      2:02:50  8:28   113
27   158 L Wood-Rodriguez    43 Grass Valley       2:04:46  8:36   213
28   167 Kimberly Burdick    41 Loma Rica          2:09:12  8:54    36
29   172 Mitra Ayazifar      41 Granite Bay        2:13:56  9:14    22
30   191 Julie Flory         44 Taft               2:32:04 10:29    78

Ind. Triathlon F 45-49                                                     
1     3 Sue Kamrar           49 Chico              1:16:55  5:18   116
2     8 C Armstrong          48 Folsom             1:21:42  5:38    17
3    15 Kathy Scott          47 Grass Valley       1:25:43  5:54   186
4    22 Yvonne Davidson      48 Grass Valley       1:27:53  6:03    62
5    23 Kerri Latter         46 Cedar Ridge        1:28:28  6:06   129
6    24 Shelly Andersen      48 Nevada City        1:28:35  6:06    16
7    31 Kathy Hutton         45 Sausalito          1:29:34  6:10   111
8    47 Dora Weir            47 Chicago Park       1:32:14  6:21   205
9    50 Sue Piscatella       48 Grass Valley       1:32:20  6:22   169
10    55 Melissa Ribley      47 Grass Valley       1:35:33  6:35   178
11    59 Sonja Harris        48 Truckee            1:35:59  6:37    90
12    62 Kelly Spaulding     47 Nevada City        1:36:12  6:38   193
13    63 Jennifer Potter     46 Nevada City        1:36:18  6:38   173
14    80 Mimi Vishoot        47 Nevada City        1:38:52  6:49   202
15    82 Kelly Christopher   46 Nevada City        1:39:04  6:49    48
16    86 Eileen Harris       47 Meadow Vista       1:39:52  6:53    89
17    92 Sue Sindt           49 Grass Valley       1:42:00  7:02   191
18   108 Chris Patterson     45 Granite Bay        1:45:25  7:16   164
19   110 Nancy Avilla        49 Nevada City        1:46:04  7:18     7
20   114 Erin Carver         46 Browns Valley      1:47:09  7:23    43
21   115 Lisa Ferris-Reed    48 Grass Valley       1:47:36  7:25    75
22   130 Glenda Chorjel      46 Grass Valley       1:53:53  7:51    46
23   131 Lisa Wiens          46 Rocklin            1:54:22  7:53   206
24   134 Barbara Burgat      47 El Dorado Hills    1:55:28  7:57    37
25   136 Michelle Brown      47 Nevada City        1:56:20  8:01    34
26   146 Jennifer Ray        49 Nevada City        2:00:13  8:17   176
27   147 Kate Theroux        45 Orangevale         2:00:22  8:18   198
28   152 Kim Zwick           45 Grass Valley       2:02:13  8:25   215
29   157 A Keeling Friedman  49 Grass Valley       2:03:05  8:29   118
30   159 Janet Rollofson     49 Carmichael         2:05:27  8:39   182
31   160 Paula Williamson    45 Auburn             2:05:36  8:39   209
32   161 Wendi Haworth       49 Grass Valley       2:06:09  8:42    92
33   170 Anne Gezi           47 Granite Bay        2:13:06  9:10    82
34   171 Kirsten Moore       45 Granite Bay        2:13:07  9:10   149
35   176 Kelly Nokleby       47 Chico              2:15:30  9:20   159
36   177 Debbie Ilukowicz    46 Chico              2:15:51  9:22   112
37   178 Nancy Mccullough    46 Minden          NV 2:15:54  9:22   140
38   184 Marie Mason         47 Nevada City        2:19:14  9:36   138
39   185 Lauren Clark        46 Cedar Ridge        2:19:15  9:36    49
40   186 Linda Aeschliman    49 Nevada City        2:19:29  9:37    13
41   188 Cheryl Mcelroy      45 Foresthill         2:23:58  9:55   141

Ind. Triathlon F 50-54                                                    
1     4 Mary Peterson        50 Penn Valley        1:17:46  5:21   165
2    14 Liz Collins          54                    1:25:42  5:54   218
3    16 Debra Plant          53 Auburn             1:26:13  5:56   172
4    19 Diana Wilburn        50 Grass Valley       1:26:43  5:58   207
5    27 Rose Asquith         50 Beckwourth         1:28:55  6:07    20
6    41 Anne King            53 Nevada City        1:31:10  6:17   120
7    43 Kay Swartzendruber   53 Grass Valley       1:31:30  6:18   196
8    58 Cathy Scott          51 Auburn             1:35:55  6:36   187
9    76 Debbie Donnahoe      51 Yuba City          1:37:51  6:44    71
10    89 Sally Ashcraft      53 Nevada City        1:41:04  6:58    19
11    90 Sharon Sanders      51 Auburn             1:41:26  6:59   184
12    94 L Phillips Shillin  53 Grass Valley       1:42:16  7:03   168
13    96 Peggy Davidson      54 Grass Valley       1:42:47  7:05    61
14   100 Jean Creasey        51 Nevada City        1:43:24  7:07    59
15   104 Pamela Mount        52 Sacramento         1:44:50  7:13   153
16   106 Nancy King          50 Grass Valley       1:45:06  7:14   121
17   109 Carey Webster       52 Grass Valley       1:45:44  7:17   204
18   111 J Griffith-Flatter  50 Nevada City        1:46:19  7:19    85
19   123 Lisa Kirshbaum      50 Nevada City        1:50:58  7:39   122
20   126 Tristan Berlund     51 Nevada City        1:52:53  7:47    26
21   129 Susan Pyle          54 Grass Valley       1:53:28  7:49   175
22   135 Ruth Burton         50 Grass Valley       1:56:20  8:01    39
23   151 Jeanne Charbonneau  53 Grass Valley       2:02:13  8:25    45
24   156 Lori Reitman        50 Rocklin            2:03:04  8:29   177
25   163 Audrey Sears        52 Nevada City        2:07:07  8:46   188
26   182 Teresa Parker       50                    2:17:15  9:27   217
27   189 Jeanne Puleo        50 Penn Valley        2:28:19 10:13   174

Ind. Triathlon F 55-59                                                    
1    57 Pam Coon            57 Grass Valley       1:35:43  6:36    54
2    74 D Dixon-Johnson     58 Greenwood          1:37:46  6:44    70
3    88 Sandy Sindt         57 Meadow Vista       1:40:58  6:57   190
4    99 Tamara Hendrick     55 Penn Valley        1:43:19  7:07    94
5   137 Martha Bechtel      58 Sparks          NV 1:56:24  8:01    25
6   145 Jeanne Bonelli      57 Grass Valley       2:00:03  8:16    30
7   150 Sally Meyers        57 Loomis             2:01:36  8:23   148
8   180 Ramona Delmas       58 Bishop             2:16:42  9:25    65
9   190 Peggy Place         59 Grass Valley       2:31:00 10:24   171

Ind. Triathlon F 60-64                                                     
1    10 Evans Phelps        60 Nevada City        1:22:41  5:42   166
2    39 Linda Hegle         61 Grass Valley       1:31:01  6:16    93
3   105 Connie Wilson       61 Meadow Vista       1:45:05  7:14   210
4   127 Diane Covington     61 Nevada City        1:53:04  7:47    55
5   148 Diana Richmond      64 Mill Valley        2:01:05  8:21   179
6   153 Katy Kneier         60 Grass Valley    C  2:02:13  8:25   123
7   166 Linda Zempel        60 Fair Oaks          2:08:45  8:52   214
8   183 Kathy Brown         61 Colfax             2:19:02  9:35    33
9   187 Terrie Horlick      60 Penn Valley        2:19:52  9:38   104

Ind. Triathlon F 65-69                                                    
1   122 Bobbi Heard         66 Grass Valley       1:50:56  7:39     1

Ind. Triathlon F 70-99                                                    
1   142 Pat Kennerley       75 Nevada City        1:58:57  8:12   119
2   168 Barbara Laplante    75 Nevada City        2:10:10  8:58   127