BSM Celebration Of Life Triathlon & Walk 2010

3 Mile Run/Walk Overall Results

Place DivP SexP Name               S A  Location           Time    Pace  Bib 
1    1    1 C Schultheiss      F 22                      20:50  6:56   490
2    2    2 J Osman-Bravard    F 52 Grass Valley         26:30  8:50   452
3    3    3 Lynne Hurrell      F 76 Grass Valley         26:33  8:51   432
4    4    4 Jacqueline Turner  F 23 Grass Valley         30:23 10:07   463
5    5    5 Melissa Wolf       F 22                      30:25 10:08   466
6    6    6 Martea Lightfoot   F 29                      33:50 11:16   439
7    7    7 Chelsea Cook       F  0                      33:51 11:17   408
8    8    8 Michele Murphy     F 56 Colfax               36:37 12:12   449
9    9    9 Susanne Bader      F 65                      36:39 12:13   487
10   10   10 Kristi Kelly       F 47 Grass Valley         37:28 12:29   433
11   11   11 Aha Howard         F 48 Grass Valley         37:32 12:30   429
12   12   12 Katherine Gunther  F 55 Grass Valley         38:21 12:47   422
13   13   13 Barbara Price      F 57                      40:41 13:33   486
14   14   14 Jeannie Knudsen    F 63                      41:08 13:42   435
15   15   15 Hilary Duncan      F 33                      42:24 14:08   416
16   16   16 Miriam Lytle       F 47                      42:24 14:08   441
17   17   17 Marilyn Schwarz    F 42 Rocklin              43:23 14:27   458
18   18   18 Pam Robinson       F 42 Grass Valley         43:23 14:27   454
19   19   19 Marcia Johnston    F 45                      45:01 15:00   475
20   20   20 Kathy Metoyer      F 45                      45:02 15:00   476
21   21   21 Molly Butterfield  F 22 Smartsville          45:07 15:02   403
22   22   22 Liz Meyers         F 56 Nevada City          46:46 15:35   446
23   23   23 C Meyers-jones     F 23 Nevada City          46:47 15:35   447
24   24   24 Terry Maupin       F 56                      48:01 16:00   469
25   25   25 Suzanne Jewett     F 48                      48:02 16:00   470
26   26   26 Carol Carter       F 63 Nevada City          48:04 16:01   404
27   27   27 Jan Guevel         F 70 Nevada City          48:05 16:01   421
28   28   28 Bernadine Kringel  F 49 Grass Valley         48:06 16:02   437
29   29   29 Dixie Rock         F 57 Grass Valley         48:08 16:02   455
30   30   30 Cynthia Nored      F 37 Auburn               48:16 16:05   451
31   31   31 Sharon Dunn        F 44 Colfax               48:17 16:05   417
32   32   32 Susan Bringolf     F 58 Grass Valley         48:18 16:06   402
33   33   33 Sharon Mahar       F 57                      48:19 16:06   481
34   34   34 Joanne Mason       F 62 Grass Valley         48:19 16:06   442
35   35   35 Eileen Bashford    F 55                      48:20 16:06   480
36   36   36 Bernice Kochis     F 63                      48:20 16:06   436
37   37   37 Shelly White       F 46                      48:21 16:07   482
38   38   38 Elise Parker       F 39                      50:18 16:46   491
39   39   39 Jeanne Duerst      F 60 Nevada City          50:25 16:48   415
40   40   40 Hilary Emberton    F  0                      50:26 16:48   418
41   41   41 M Rommelfanger     F 32 Orangevale           50:56 16:58   456
42   42   42 Bobbie Clark       F 54 Santa Rosa           50:57 16:59   406
43   43   43 Sandra Ryan        F 64 Penn Valley          50:57 16:59   457
44   44   44 Carol Dietrich     F 60 Stockton             51:36 17:12   412
45   45   45 H Dietrich Fisher  F 29 Sacramento           51:39 17:13   413
46   46   46 Lauren Dowd        F 27 Grass Valley         52:19 17:26   414
47   47   47 Margaret Gustavson F 57 Northridge           52:20 17:26   423
48   48   48 Lois Shelton       F 63 Grass Valley         52:29 17:29   459
49   49   49 Judy Demaranville  F 50                      52:53 17:37   409
50   50   50 Karen Bledsoe      F 58                      52:53 17:37   484
51   51   51 Lisa Pichitino     F 21                      52:55 17:38   468
52   52   52 Sylvia Pichitino   F 53                      52:56 17:38   467
53   53   53 Tonya Lindsay      F 47                      52:58 17:39   440
54   54   54 Cheryl Noble       F 58                      53:00 17:40   450
55   55   55 Dani McClure       F 47                      53:05 17:41   474
56   56   56 Maggie Maloney     F 53                      53:06 17:42   477
57   57   57 Denise Hugenberger F 60 Grass Valley         53:21 17:47   431
58   58   58 Sandy Chrisoopulos F 49 Grass Valley         53:22 17:47   405
59   59   59 Judie Tartaglia    F 63                      53:24 17:48   471
60   60   60 Sandy Pack         F 60                      53:25 17:48   472
61   61   61 Deb Hornsby        F 38 Placerville          56:25 18:48   428
62   62   62 Lisa Andrews       F 49 Grass Valley         56:34 18:51   401
63   63   63 Marty Macphail     F 60                      56:35 18:51   478
64   64   64 Peggy Williams     F 56                      58:38 19:32   483
65   65   65 Sarah Woerner      F 54                      58:39 19:33   488
66   66   66 Gayle Denney       F 65 Nevada City        1:02:01 20:40   410
67   67   67 Nancy Kemp         F 62 Nevada City        1:02:02 20:40   434
68   68   68 Joan Hardy         F 71 Nevada City        1:02:51 20:57   425
69   69   69 Karen Hatton       F 69 Nevada City        1:02:52 20:57   426
70   70   70 Charlotte Starn    F 66 Nevada City        1:02:53 20:57   461
71   71   71 Erin Minett        F 40                    1:07:13 22:24   485
72   72   72 Kay Drake          F  0                    1:07:14 22:24   473
73   73   73 Donna Derrick      F 57 Penn Valley        1:09:26 23:08   492
74   74   74 Debby Wiederhold   F 60 Grass Valley       1:09:28 23:09   465
75   75   75 Kimberly Ewing     F 39 Smartsville        1:33:58 31:19   419